1 |
01-25 09:30
|
Milos Mátyás-Kovács Gergő (1.cs 1-4)
|
Hódosy Márk-Vértesi Gábor (1.cs 2-3)
|
Sagirishvili Vaska-Geszosz Péter (2.cs 1-4)
|
Gede Norbert-Lippkai Péter (2.cs 2-3)
|
Papp György-Obendorfer Tamás (3.cs 1-4)
|
Forjani Adam -Rabi Gábor (3.cs 2-3)
|
2 |
01-25 11:00
|
Hódosy Márk-Tolner Ferenc (1.cs 2-5)
|
Vértesi Gábor-Kovács Gergő (1.cs 3-4)
|
Gede Norbert-Végh Ádám (2.cs 2-5)
|
Lippkai Péter-Geszosz Péter (2.cs 3-4)
|
Forjani Adam -Hildebrand Péter (3.cs 2-5)
|
Rabi Gábor-Obendorfer Tamás (3.cs 3-4)
|
3 |
01-25 12:30
|
Milos Mátyás-Tolner Ferenc (1.cs 1-5)
|
Hódosy Márk-Kovács Gergő (1.cs 2-4)
|
Sagirishvili Vaska-Végh Ádám (2.cs 1-5)
|
Gede Norbert-Geszosz Péter (2.cs 2-4)
|
Papp György-Hildebrand Péter (3.cs 1-5)
|
Forjani Adam -Obendorfer Tamás (3.cs 2-4)
|
4 |
01-25 14:00
|
Milos Mátyás-Vértesi Gábor (1.cs 1-3)
|
Kovács Gergő-Tolner Ferenc (1.cs 4-5)
|
Sagirishvili Vaska-Lippkai Péter (2.cs 1-3)
|
Geszosz Péter-Végh Ádám (2.cs 4-5)
|
Papp György-Rabi Gábor (3.cs 1-3)
|
Obendorfer Tamás-Hildebrand Péter (3.cs 4-5)
|
5 |
01-25 15:30
|
Milos Mátyás-Hódosy Márk (1.cs 1-2)
|
Vértesi Gábor-Tolner Ferenc (1.cs 3-5)
|
Sagirishvili Vaska-Gede Norbert (2.cs 1-2)
|
Lippkai Péter-Végh Ádám (2.cs 3-5)
|
Papp György-Forjani Adam (3.cs 1-2)
|
Rabi Gábor-Hildebrand Péter (3.cs 3-5)
|
6 |
01-26 09:30
|
Palásti Péter-Verrasztó Zoltán (4.cs 1-4)
|
Kakas Sándor-Varga Attila (4.cs 2-3)
|
Berkecz András-Albert László (5.cs 1-4)
|
Kovács Roland-Anthony Stephen (5.cs 2-3)
|
Erdősi László-Bóna István (6.cs 1-4)
|
Radnay Szabolcs-Orovecz Attila (6.cs 2-3)
|
7 |
01-26 11:00
|
Kakas Sándor-Zsákai János (4.cs 2-5)
|
Varga Attila-Verrasztó Zoltán (4.cs 3-4)
|
Kovács Roland-Gurbó Dávid (5.cs 2-5)
|
Anthony Stephen-Albert László (5.cs 3-4)
|
Radnay Szabolcs-Bodai László (6.cs 2-5)
|
Orovecz Attila-Bóna István (6.cs 3-4)
|
8 |
01-26 12:30
|
Palásti Péter-Zsákai János (4.cs 1-5)
|
Kakas Sándor-Verrasztó Zoltán (4.cs 2-4)
|
Berkecz András-Gurbó Dávid (5.cs 1-5)
|
Kovács Roland-Albert László (5.cs 2-4)
|
Erdősi László-Bodai László (6.cs 1-5)
|
Radnay Szabolcs-Bóna István (6.cs 2-4)
|
9 |
01-26 14:00
|
Palásti Péter-Varga Attila (4.cs 1-3)
|
Verrasztó Zoltán-Zsákai János (4.cs 4-5)
|
Berkecz András-Anthony Stephen (5.cs 1-3)
|
Albert László-Gurbó Dávid (5.cs 4-5)
|
Erdősi László-Orovecz Attila (6.cs 1-3)
|
Bóna István-Bodai László (6.cs 4-5)
|
10 |
01-26 15:30
|
Palásti Péter-Kakas Sándor (4.cs 1-2)
|
Varga Attila-Zsákai János (4.cs 3-5)
|
Berkecz András-Kovács Roland (5.cs 1-2)
|
Anthony Stephen-Gurbó Dávid (5.cs 3-5)
|
Erdősi László-Radnay Szabolcs (6.cs 1-2)
|
Orovecz Attila-Bodai László (6.cs 3-5)
|